Planet Waves

category-banner

10m DELUXE Premium High Speed HDMI cable

10m DELUXE Premium High Speed HDMI cable

$75.11

Or 4 interest-free payments of $18.78 with afterpay

Sold Out
25% OFF RRP $99.52
15m DELUXE Premium High Speed HDMI cable

15m DELUXE Premium High Speed HDMI cable

$150.23

Or 4 interest-free payments of $37.56 with afterpay

Sold Out
25% OFF RRP $199.02
2 Port USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort

2 Port USB 3.0 4K DisplayPort

$916.97

Or 4 interest-free payments of $229.24 with afterpay

Sold Out
22% OFF RRP $1,182.16
2-port USB 2.0 hub

2-port USB 2.0 hub

$513.84

Or 4 interest-free payments of $128.46 with afterpay

Sold Out
22% OFF RRP $662.45
2-Port USB DisplayPort Cable

2-Port USB DisplayPort Cable

$207.99

Or 4 interest-free payments of $52.00 with afterpay

Sold Out
18% OFF RRP $252.36
2-Port USB HDMI/Audio Cable

2-Port USB HDMI/Audio Cable

$189.63

Or 4 interest-free payments of $47.41 with afterpay

Sold Out
22% OFF RRP $244.47
23AWG Shielded Crimp Plug 50 Pack

23AWG Shielded Crimp Plug 50 Pack

$142.86

Or 4 interest-free payments of $35.72 with afterpay

Sold Out
25% OFF RRP $189.27
4 Port USB 3.0 DisplayPort

4 Port USB 3.0 DisplayPort

$917.58

Or 4 interest-free payments of $229.40 with afterpay

Sold Out
22% OFF RRP $1,182.93
4-port switch with a 2-port USB 2.0 hub

4-port switch with a 2-port USB 2.0 hub

$758.52

Or 4 interest-free payments of $189.63 with afterpay

Sold Out
22% OFF RRP $977.89
Cat 6 RJ45 Snap In Keystone Coupler. Pack of 10

Cat 6 RJ45 Snap In Keystone Coupler. Pack of 10

$90.14

Or 4 interest-free payments of $22.54 with afterpay

Sold Out
25% OFF RRP $119.40
Planet Waves Cable Cutter Tester

Planet Waves Cable Cutter Tester

$66.56

Or 4 interest-free payments of $16.64 with afterpay

Sold Out
54% OFF RRP $143.18
Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fibre SFP Module-pack of 20

Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Single Mode Fibre SFP Module-pack of 20

$544.00

Or 4 interest-free payments of $136.00 with afterpay

Sold Out
24% OFF RRP $713.13