Ubiquiti

category-banner

Banana Plug Speaker Wire Termination - 14AWG

Banana Plug Speaker Wire Termination - 14AWG

$437.58

Or 4 interest-free payments of $109.39 with afterpay

Sold Out
25% OFF RRP $585.01
Bottom Desk Collar Kit 2140mm in Black

Bottom Desk Collar Kit 2140mm in Black

$259.55

Or 4 interest-free payments of $64.89 with afterpay

Sold Out
25% OFF RRP $347.00
Dual Band Ceiling Mounted Access Point

Dual Band Ceiling Mounted Access Point

$276.80

Or 4 interest-free payments of $69.20 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $530.17
KVM 1RU Rackmount Console w/ 19" Monitor: 1-Port VGA

KVM 1RU Rackmount Console w/ 19" Monitor: 1-Port VGA

$1,510.08

Or 4 interest-free payments of $377.52 with afterpay

Sold Out
25% OFF RRP $2,018.86
Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Module

Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Module

$224.61

Or 4 interest-free payments of $56.15 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $430.22
The UniFi AP Flex HD access point

The UniFi AP Flex HD access point

$464.17

Or 4 interest-free payments of $116.04 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $889.06
UniFi Building-to-Building Bridge Pack of 2

UniFi Building-to-Building Bridge Pack of 2

$1,347.61

Or 4 interest-free payments of $336.90 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $2,581.18
UniFi Dream Machine Pro with UniFi Controller

UniFi Dream Machine Pro with UniFi Controller

$1,094.94

Or 4 interest-free payments of $273.74 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $2,097.23
UniFi Dream Machine with UniFi Controller

UniFi Dream Machine with UniFi Controller

$758.03

Or 4 interest-free payments of $189.51 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $1,451.92
Unifi Protect G4 Doorbell

Unifi Protect G4 Doorbell

$486.46

Or 4 interest-free payments of $121.61 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $931.76