Ubiquiti

category-banner

Banana Plug Speaker Wire Termination - 14AWG

Banana Plug Speaker Wire Termination - 14AWG

$389.61

Or 4 interest-free payments of $97.40 with afterpay

Sold Out
33% OFF RRP $585.01
Bottom Desk Collar Kit 2140mm in Black

Bottom Desk Collar Kit 2140mm in Black

$261.91

Or 4 interest-free payments of $65.48 with afterpay

Sold Out
25% OFF RRP $347.00
Dual Band Ceiling Mounted Access Point

Dual Band Ceiling Mounted Access Point

$275.69

Or 4 interest-free payments of $68.92 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $530.17
KVM 1RU Rackmount Console w/ 19" Monitor: 1-Port VGA

KVM 1RU Rackmount Console w/ 19" Monitor: 1-Port VGA

$1,523.81

Or 4 interest-free payments of $380.95 with afterpay

Sold Out
25% OFF RRP $2,018.86
Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Module

Multi-Mode Fibre SFP Module

$225.26

Or 4 interest-free payments of $56.31 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $430.22
The UniFi AP Flex HD access point

The UniFi AP Flex HD access point

$464.75

Or 4 interest-free payments of $116.19 with afterpay

Sold Out
48% OFF RRP $889.06
UniFi Building-to-Building Bridge Pack of 2

UniFi Building-to-Building Bridge Pack of 2

$1,223.43

Or 4 interest-free payments of $305.86 with afterpay

Sold Out
53% OFF RRP $2,581.18
UniFi Dream Machine Pro with UniFi Controller

UniFi Dream Machine Pro with UniFi Controller

$1,032.77

Or 4 interest-free payments of $258.19 with afterpay

Sold Out
51% OFF RRP $2,097.23
UniFi Dream Machine with UniFi Controller

UniFi Dream Machine with UniFi Controller

$776.57

Or 4 interest-free payments of $194.14 with afterpay

Sold Out
47% OFF RRP $1,451.92
Unifi Protect G4 Doorbell

Unifi Protect G4 Doorbell

$533.27

Or 4 interest-free payments of $133.32 with afterpay

Sold Out
43% OFF RRP $931.76